Hyderabad Sales: 9849093017 / 9941734174

Chennai Sales : 9941355455 / 9841034422

dell showroom in hyderabad, telangana, Vijayawada, Tirupati, Vizag dell service center in hyderabad, ameerpet, kondapur, kukatpally, uppal

Dell Network Accessories

Dell Networking W IAP103 Wireless Iap Integrated Antennas Access Point price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, secunderabad, Vijayawada, Nellore, vizag
Dell Networking W IAP103 Wireless Iap Integrated Antennas Access Point
    • Device Type : Switch 8X1GbE Ports
    • Subtype : Gigabit Ethernet 
    • Ports : 8 x 10/100/1000
    • Flash Memory : 256 MB
    • MAC Address Table Size : 16K entries
    • Authentication Method : RADIUS, TACACS+
    • Ports Qty : 8
    • Power Provided : 24 Watt
    • Frequency Required : 50/60 Hz
    • Type : external power adapter
Dell 1000Base SX Optics Module price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, secunderabad, Vijayawada, Nellore, vizag
Dell 1000Base SX Optics Module
    • Reach: 500m
    • Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
    • Wavelength: 850nm
    • Temperature: Commercial
Dell 10G Base SR optics Module price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, secunderabad, Vijayawada, Nellore, vizag
Dell 10G Base SR optics Module
    • Reach: 300m
    • Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
    • Wavelength: 850nm
    • Temperature: Commercial
Dell 10G DAC 1M Cable price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, secunderabad, Vijayawada, Nellore, vizag
Dell 10G DAC 1M Cable
    • Part Number : DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-1M
    • Connectors : QSFP+-4xSFP+
    • Rate Category : 40GBase-4x10GBase
    • Cable Type : Passive
    • Length : 1m
    • Active/Passive : Passive
Dell Networking 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, secunderabad, Vijayawada, Nellore, vizag
Dell Networking 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable
    • Device Type : Network cable
    • Type of Fibre Optics : Multimode
    • Length : 5 m
Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiverr Switch price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, secunderabad, Vijayawada, Nellore, vizag
Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiverr Switch
    • Device Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module - LC single-mode
    • Form Factor : Plug-in module
    • Cabling Type : 10GBase-LR
    • Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
    • Connectivity Technology : Wired
    • Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode x 2
Dell 407 BBOR Networking Transceiver Switch price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, secunderabad, Vijayawada, Nellore, vizag
Dell 407 BBOR Networking Transceiver Switch
    • Device Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiverr module
    • Form Factor : Plug-in module
    • Cabling Type : 1000Base-SX    
    • Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps
    • Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet
    • Connectivity Technology : Wired
    • Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX

     

Dell 407 BBOU Networking Transceiver Switch price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, secunderabad, Vijayawada, Nellore, vizag
Dell 407 BBOU Networking Transceiver Switch
    • Device Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module
    • Form Factor : Plug-in module
    • Cabling Type : 10GBase-SR
    • Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
    • Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet

     

Dell 63GGJ Networking Transceiver Switch price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, secunderabad, Vijayawada, Nellore, vizag
Dell 63GGJ Networking Transceiver Switch
    • Device Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiverr module - LC multi-mode
    • Form Factor : Plug-in module
    • Cabling Type : 1000Base-SX
    • Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps
    • Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet
    • Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode
    • Compatible Slots : 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
    • Features : Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI)
Dell P8JVC Networking Cable price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, secunderabad, Vijayawada, Nellore, vizag
Dell P8JVC Networking Cable
    • Part Number: 470-AAWN
    • Cable Type : Passive 40G QSFP+ Cable
    • Connector A : QSFP+ SFF-8436
    • Connector B : QSFP+ SFF-8436
Dell RK0CX Networking Transceiver Switch price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, secunderabad, Vijayawada, Nellore, vizag
Dell RK0CX Networking Transceiver Switch
    • Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module
    • Connectivity Technology : wired
    • Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    • Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
    • Qty : 1
Dell Y5DFK Networking Transceiver Switch price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, secunderabad, Vijayawada, Nellore, vizag
Dell Y5DFK Networking Transceiver Switch
    • Part Number : 470-AAVH
    • Cable Type : Passive SFP+ Cable
    • Connector A : SFP+ SFF-8431
    • Connector B : SFP+ SFF-8431
    • Length : 3.28 ft
    • Wire : 30AWG Copper
    • RoHS Compliant : Yes
Dell Y5DFK Networking Transceiver Switch price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, secunderabad, Vijayawada, Nellore, Tirupati
Dell Y5DFK Networking Transceiver Switch
    • Part Number : 470-AAVH
    • Cable Type : Passive SFP+ Cable
    • Connector A : SFP+ SFF-8431
    • Connector B : SFP+ SFF-8431
    • Length : 3.28 ft
    • Wire : 30AWG Copper
    • RoHS Compliant : Yes